Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Urgent Procurement Notice For 415 V/5.5 Kw/2 P/132 Sm/B3 Motor 🔧 The Materials Division Of The Ministry Of Mines Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 415 V/5.5 Kw/2 P/132 Sm/B3 Motor Aop, Bfp. 🏗️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 12, 2024, 10:00 Am This Procurement Is For High Quality, Reliable Motors To Support Critical Operations. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Compliance With Standards, And Competitive Pricing. Keywords: 415 V/5.5 Kw/2 P/132 Sm/B3 Motor, Lt Sq. Cg Motor, Aop, Bfp, Ministry Of Mines, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
415 V/5.5 Kw/2 P/132 Sm/B3 Motor,5.5 Kw, 415 V, 3 Ph Lt Sq. Cg Motor Aop, Bfp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4957905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 816 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Subham Gupta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar