Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Whiteboard Duster (V2)
Description
Organisation Labour and Employment Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5392319
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 12, 2024 20:38
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

PINAKIN TRADERS

Contract Value

7044

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Hirenbhai Arvindbhai Patel
Department: Labour And Employment Department Gujarat
Organisation: Directorate Of Employment & Training

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJS TRADING CO Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 25-09-2024 17:20:29 N/A Qualified
2 AK Enterprise Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 22-09-2024 21:12:21 N/A Qualified
3 ANAND STATIONERS Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 23-09-2024 17:10:23 N/A Qualified
4 ANNUPURNA SALES Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 14-09-2024 08:34:42 N/A Qualified
5 ESS KAY HOME CARE Make : Digismart Model : 992 26-09-2024 13:08:08 MSE Qualified
6 GREET ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 15-09-2024 20:38:31 MSE Qualified
7 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE Make : Digismart Model : 992 27-09-2024 13:18:49 MSE Qualified
8 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 27-09-2024 11:16:48 N/A Qualified
9 MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 26-09-2024 11:54:04 N/A Qualified
10 MAHAVIR STATIONERY & XEROX Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 27-09-2024 14:30:27 MSE Qualified
11 MOGAL TRADERS Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 27-09-2024 13:45:45 N/A Qualified
12 MOMAIMARKETING Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 26-09-2024 20:19:27 MSE Qualified
13 PINAKIN TRADERS Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 13-09-2024 12:54:06 N/A Qualified
14 RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 18-09-2024 14:44:32 MSE Qualified
15 SONI GENERAL STORES Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 24-09-2024 14:46:24 MSE Qualified
16 TURAB ENTERPRISE Make : NA Model : GAURI DUSTER 23-09-2024 16:19:15 N/A Qualified
17 UPPER INDIA EXCELLENCE LLP Make : Digismart Model : 992 26-09-2024 14:53:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PINAKIN TRADERS Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 7044.00 L1
2 AJS TRADING CO Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 7470.00 L2
3 MAHAVIR STATIONERY & XEROX( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 8250.00 L3
4 KHUSHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 9600.00 L4
5 AK Enterprise Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 9600.00 L4
6 ANNUPURNA SALES Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 9999.00 L5
7 GREET ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 10350.00 L6
8 MOMAIMARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 10470.00 L7
9 ANAND STATIONERS Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 10500.00 L8
10 MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 12000.00 L9
11 RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 12600.00 L10
12 UPPER INDIA EXCELLENCE LLP Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 13275.00 L11
13 SONI GENERAL STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 13500.00 L12
14 TURAB ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 16500.00 L13
15 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 25500.00 L14
16 ESS KAY HOME CARE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 25800.00 L15
17 MOGAL TRADERS Item Categories : Whiteboard Duster (V2) 28800.00 L16

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Unbranded Non-Magnetic Whiteboard Duster made of ABS Plastic material NA GAURI DUSTER 300 ₹ 7044.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise