Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Full Plate Fiber With Logo,White Qtr Plate Fiber With Logo,White Bowl Fiber With Logo,Full Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 17:49:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 14:56:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 14-03-2024 14:03:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHITE FULL PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE QTR PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE BOWL FIBER WITH LOGO,FULL SP | 83065.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHITE FULL PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE QTR PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE BOWL FIBER WITH LOGO,FULL SP | 103350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHITE FULL PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE QTR PLATE FIBER WITH LOGO,WHITE BOWL FIBER WITH LOGO,FULL SP | 123930.00 | L3 |
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreFull plate with logo,qtr plate with logo,bowl with logo,donga with lid and logo,rice plate with log
Read more
Full plate acrylic fiber with regimental logo,qtr plate acrylic fiber with regimental logo,bowls ac
Read more
Full plate with unit logo,qtr plate with unit logo,bowl plate with unit logo,donga with unit logo,r
Read more
Full plate with logo printing,qtr plate with logo printing,soup bowl with logo printing,serving bow
Read more
Qtr plate vvip logo,full plate vvip logo,bowl vvip logo,rice plate vvip logo,donga with lid vvip lo
Read more
of your Industry type