Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maint Of 132 Kv Network Alongwith Allied Work Under Rac Sub Division Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maint Of 132 Kv Network Alongwith Allied Work Under Rac Sub Division Under Ge (Utilities) Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_671271_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/U(U)-40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769313 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint of ht switch gear, ht underground cable and allied works at 132/33 kv under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maint to ht network system in 132 kv and 33 kv, 11 kv, installations and other location under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/ maint to ht network system in 132 kv and 33 kv, 11 kv, installations and other location under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of summer appliances along with allied work in aor of rac section under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of summer appliances along with allied work in aor of rac section under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of ht 11 kv network in northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of 11kv ht network alongwith distribution transformer at northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of 11kv ht network alongwith distribution transformer at northern part of garrison under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of ht switchgears, transformers connected to jne power house under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of ht switchgears, transformers connected to jne power house under rac sub division under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreRepair/maint of dg sets and allied works of rac section and repair/maint street light, high mast and allied services at chnc and other areas under ge (utilities) udhampur
Repair/maint of dg sets and allied works of rac section and repair/maint street light, high mast and allied services at chnc and other areas under ge (utilities) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type