Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er Cu Copper Wire 1.2 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6089748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreBrushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreof your Industry type