Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Damaged Portion Of Boundary Wall (North East Side, Near Nat Grid) At Cedco Bsf Bglr
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Damaged Portion Of Boundary Wall (North East Side, Near Nat Grid) At Cedco Bsf Bglr
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_838769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 /NIT/CEDCO-BSF/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CEDCO BSF BANGLORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881673 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRe-construction of damaged portion of boundary wall (north east side, near nat grid) at cedco bsf bglr.
Re-construction of damaged portion of boundary wall (north east side, near nat grid) at cedco bsf bglr.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of recreation room building at cedco bsf bglr.
Repair and maintenance of recreation room building at cedco bsf bglr.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of adm trg block at cedco bsf bglr.
Annual repair and maintenance of adm trg block at cedco bsf bglr.
Read moreC o underground sump of 2 lakh capacity at cedco bsf bglr
C o underground sump of 2 lakh capacity at cedco bsf bglr
Read moreC o base platform for installation of composting machine at cedco bsf bglr
C o base platform for installation of composting machine at cedco bsf bglr
Read moreProviding roof covering with steel truss for existing clp at cedco bsf bglr.
Providing roof covering with steel truss for existing clp at cedco bsf bglr.
Read moreRenovation upgradation of toilet of training and adm block at cedco bsf bglr
Renovation upgradation of toilet of training and adm block at cedco bsf bglr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of temporary structure near by ankur play school at cedco bsf bglr
Repair and maintenance of temporary structure nearby ankur play school at cedco bsf bglr
Read morePainting of inner and outer side with water proofing treatment of roof top in gos mess at cedco bsf bglr
Painting of inner and outer side with water proofing treatment of roof top in gos mess at cedco bsf bglr
Read moreof your Industry type