Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 04 Silt Clearance/Scrapping Of Naraianpur Dy. Between Km. 0.000 To Km 5.880 In Dist. Bijnor.
|
| Description |
Lot 04 Silt Clearance/Scrapping Of Naraianpur Dy. Between Km. 0.000 To Km 5.880 In Dist. Bijnor.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_846332_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EEAID/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE E.E.A.I.D.DHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreLot 02 silt clearance/scrapping of nawabpur dy. between km. 0.000 to 13.650 in dist. bijnor
Lot 02 silt clearance/scrapping of nawabpur dy. between km. 0.000 to 13.650 in dist. bijnor
Read moreLot 10 silt clearance/scrapping of jatpura dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.680 in dist. bijnor.
Lot 10 silt clearance/scrapping of jatpura dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.680 in dist. bijnor.
Read moreLot 01 silt clearance/scrapping of rasoolpur dy. between km. 0.580 to km 10.200 in dist. bijnor.
Lot 01 silt clearance/scrapping of rasoolpur dy. between km. 0.580 to km 10.200 in dist. bijnor.
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of mahua dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.700)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of mahua dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.700)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of bhojpur dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.500)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of bhojpur dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.500)
Read moreof your Industry type