Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Tiwasaghat Shedurjana Ghat Pusla Ganeshpur Mowad Narkhed Sawargaon Road (Sh 310) In Km.20/100 To 45/300 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Tiwasaghat Shedurjana Ghat Pusla Ganeshpur Mowad Narkhed Sawargaon Road (Sh 310) In Km.20/100 To 45/300 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/11-07/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to tiwasaghat shendurjanaghat pusala ganeshpur mowad narkhed sawargaon road (sh-310) km.20/100 to km.45/300 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to tiwasaghat shendurjanaghat pusala ganeshpur mowad narkhed sawargaon road (sh-310) km.20/100 to km.45/300 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to tiwasaghat shendurjana ghat pusala ganeshpur mowad narkhed sawargaon road (sh-310) in km.20/100 to 45/300 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to tiwasaghat shendurjana ghat pusala ganeshpur mowad narkhed sawargaon road (sh-310) in km.20/100 to 45/300 in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to sawargaon to tapani road (vr-40) tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sinjar approach road in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
S.t.b.t. of sinjar approach road in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement of karanja bharsingi mowad bangaon road (sh-323) in km.36/400 to 51/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement of karanja bharsingi mowad bangaon road (sh-323) in km.36/400 to 51/600 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon narkhed mowad to district border road (sh-310) in km 15/00 to 25/00 in tahsil narkhed dist nagpur dist nagpur
Improvement to sawargaon narkhed mowad to district border road (sh-310) in km 15/00 to 25/00 in tahsil narkhed dist nagpur dist nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
S.t.b.t. tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of 06 talathi and circle offices at tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur (name of circle office - mowad,jalalkheda, bharsingi, sawargaon,mendhala, bhishnoor)
Construction of 06 talathi and circle offices at tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur (name of circle office - mowad,jalalkheda, bharsingi, sawargaon,mendhala, bhishnoor)
Read moreImprovement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Improvement to tinkheda to umari road (vr-49) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t to pipla (ke.) to tishti (bu.) (vr-200) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
S.t.b.t to pipla (ke.) to tishti (bu.) (vr-200) in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type