Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Bridges On Sakb Road 4//100, 17/500, Arki Manjoo 2/200 Kbsb Road 15/710, 17/180, Adb Road, 15/485. 17/410 And Skrn Road 47/660, 49/810 In Arki Division (Sh Provding And Laying 25 Mm Thick Mastic Asphalt Wearing Course)
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Bridges On Sakb Road 4//100, 17/500, Arki Manjoo 2/200 Kbsb Road 15/710, 17/180, Adb Road, 15/485. 17/410 And Skrn Road 47/660, 49/810 In Arki Division (Sh Provding And Laying 25 Mm Thick Mastic Asphalt Wearing Course)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_80627_1
Reference
Number
PW/AD/Tender/23-24-7968-74
Tender Fee 500
EMD 40800
Tender Value -
Place Arki
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.