Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Rejuvenation Of Jjy Pratappura Gp Sunera 🌿 The Public Health And Engineering Department (Phed), Chief Engineer (Hq), Jaipur, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Rejuvenation Work Of Jjy Pratappura Gram Panchayat Sunera, Under The Niwai Sub Division. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 61541 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly, Ensuring Compliance With All The Terms And Conditions Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Rejuvenation, Jjy Pratappura Gp Sunera, Phed, Niwai, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Rejenuvation Of Jjy Pratappura Gp Sunera Under Sub Division Niwai
|
| Description |
Work Of Rejenuvation Of Jjy Pratappura Gp Sunera Under Sub Division Niwai
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_401833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE PHED NIT NO 04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 61541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niwai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724479 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read morePatch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreWork of rejenuvation of jjy mundiya gp mundiya under sub division niwai
Work of rejenuvation of jjy mundiya gp mundiya under sub division niwai
Read moreWork of rejenuvation of jjy rampura gp raholi under sub div. niwai
Work of rejenuvation of jjy rampura gp raholi under sub div. niwai
Read moreof your Industry type