Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Lift Cylinder Assembly , Blade Cutting Edge And End Bit Repairinfg Fitting, Damaged Battery Box Repairing And Hyd Tank Foundation Repairing Works And Tilt Cylinder Of Dozer T11410 Of Karo Ocp
|
| Description |
Repair Of Lift Cylinder Assembly , Blade Cutting Edge And End Bit Repairinfg Fitting, Damaged Battery Box Repairing And Hyd Tank Foundation Repairing Works And Tilt Cylinder Of Dozer T11410 Of Karo Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_324467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EXC/KARO/NIT/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karo OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336331 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of tilt cylinder assly., blade cutting edge and end bit repairing, battery box , piston rod eye and mounting of dozer 11902.
Repairing of tilt cylinder assly., blade cutting edge and end bit repairing, battery box , piston rod eye and mounting of dozer 11902.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder assly., blade cutting edge and end bit repairing, battery box, piston rod eye and mounting of dozer 11971 of konar expansion.
Repairing of tilt cylinder assly., blade cutting edge and end bit repairing, battery box, piston rod eye and mounting of dozer 11971 of konar expansion.
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinder, blade cutting edge and end bit, damaged battery box and air tank, tilt cylinder of t13593
Repairing of lift cylinder, blade cutting edge and end bit, damaged battery box and air tank, tilt cylinder of t13593
Read moreFor repairing of hyd. tilt cylinder of dozer sl. no. p-11670 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of hyd. tilt cylinder of dozer sl. no. p-11670 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of 04nos tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer at kakri project.
Repairing of 04nos tilt cylinder of bd355 dozer at kakri project.
Read moreFor repairing of hyd. tilt cylinder assy. of dozer bd 355 sl. no. - 11994 at akwmocp katras area bccl.
For repairing of hyd. tilt cylinder assy. of dozer bd 355 sl. no. - 11994 at akwmocp katras area bccl.
Read moreRepairing of tilt cylinder assembly its foundation and seal changing of dozer sw32w, sl. no. t-3288 of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing of tilt cylinder assembly its foundation and seal changing of dozer sw32w, sl. no. t-3288 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of hemm bd155 dozer, sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery (a) repairing of tilt cylinder assembly and foundation. (b) repairing of lhs lower base plate along with end bit of blade assembly
Repairing of hemm bd155 dozer, sl. no.t-13592 of jarangdih colliery (a) repairing of tilt cylinder assembly and foundation. (b) repairing of lhs lower base plate along with end bit of blade assembly
Read moreRepairing of sprocket and tilt cylinder and replacement of t.c., hyd. tank, hyd. control valve, joystick of dozer si. no.- t-13642 and t-13602.
Repairing of sprocket and tilt cylinder and replacement of t.c., hyd. tank, hyd. control valve, joystick of dozer si. no.- t-13642 and t-13602.
Read moreof your Industry type