Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Existing Surface Drain At Pathar Khadan From H/O Ganesh Das To Hanuman Mandir , Ward No 17 Borough X Under A.M.C. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Existing Surface Drain&Amp#X0d
At Pathar Khadan From H/O Ganesh&Amp#X0d
Das To Hanuman Mandir , Ward No &Amp#X0d
17 Borough X Under A.M.C. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_748824_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-41 / PW/Eng/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780369 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall bhairo pathar garvh grah hanuman mandir ke pas at ward 17 sironj
Construction of community hall bhairo pathar garvh grah hanuman mandir ke pas at ward 17 sironj
Read moreRepairing of road at hanuman mandir to umesh das house . ward-69 p.s no-199 borough ix under amc.
Repairing of road at hanuman mandir to umesh das house . ward-69 p.s no-199 borough ix under amc.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c.
Construction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c.
Read moreMohalla parvaripura me shri ganesh hata mandir ke piche se hanuman mandir tak nala nirman
Mohalla parvaripura me shri ganesh hata mandir ke piche se hanuman mandir tak nala nirman
Read moreConstruction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c. 2nd call
Construction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo&#x0d village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix&#x0d under a.m.c. 2nd call
Read moreConst of retaining wall near ganesh mandir, hanuman pada, mulund colony, mulund w
Const of retaining wall near ganesh mandir, hanuman pada, mulund colony, mulund w
Read morePreparation of play ground filling leveling bracketing with fencing net at borira at ward no. 17 borough-x, under a.m.c.
Preparation of play ground filling leveling bracketing with fencing net at borira at ward no. 17 borough-x, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at ganesh nagar w -17,ulhasnagar-5
Construction of samaj mandir at ganesh nagar w -17,ulhasnagar-5
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hanuman mandir to ambika steel in ganesh ward betul
Construction of cc road from hanuman mandir to ambika steel in ganesh ward betul
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)
Construction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type