Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Secondary Chilled Water Pumps For New Hvac Plant At Iitg Campus
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Secondary Chilled Water Pumps For New Hvac Plant At Iitg Campus
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITG_868359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITG/IPM/NIT/C/2025-26/33 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT GUWAHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912824 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of chilled and condenser water pumps for hvac system at hotel samrat, new delhi
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of chilled and condenser water pumps for hvac system at hotel samrat, new delhi
Read moreRepairing and rectification of hvac chilled water pipeline and insulation at chemical department in iitg campus
Repairing and rectification of hvac chilled water pipeline and insulation at chemical department in iitg campus
Read moreRepairing and rectification of hvac chilled water pipeline and insulation at mechanical extension building in iitg campus
Repairing and rectification of hvac chilled water pipeline and insulation at mechanical extension building in iitg campus
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of split ac at iitg club located at d type community hall in iitg campus
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of split ac at iitg club located at d type community hall in iitg campus
Read moreSupply, instalaltion, testing and commisioning of hvac system, chilled water
Supply, instalaltion, testing and commisioning of hvac system, chilled water and compressed air system for advance battery lab at arai htc chakan.
Read moreProcurement of spares of main plant chilled water pumps
Procurement of spares of main plant chilled water pumps
Read moreof your Industry type