Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: High Precision Bearings 🏭 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Precision Bearings. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: May 10, 2024, 9:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: Angular Contact Bearing 7207 Ctr Dul P4 Precision Roller Zro 18 X18 Ball Bearing 6004 Bearing 6015 P Interested Suppliers Should Ensure Their Bids Meet The Stringent Quality Standards And Regulatory Requirements Set Forth By The Department. Keywords: Angular Contact Bearing, Precision Roller, Ball Bearing, Bearing, Procurement, Government Tender, Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angular Contact Bearing 7207 Ctr Dul P4,Precision Roller Zro 18 X18,Ball Bearing 6004,Bearing 6015 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4884097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 14:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sachin Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Hmt Machine Tools Limited