Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 195/2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Side Protection Works To Ayyappanchola Thode In Keezhattur
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 195/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Works To Ayyappanchola Thode In&Amp#X0d
Keezhattur
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660342_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN08/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINTHALMANNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022554 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-163/23-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-163/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Annual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 056-23 -puliyam thodu side protection in melattur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 056-23 -puliyam thodu side protection in melattur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 071-23 -athikunnu pullani thodu side protection in melattur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 071-23 -athikunnu pullani thodu side protection in melattur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 062-23 -project no 062-22 velloli thodu side protection in melattur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 062-23 -project no 062-22 velloli thodu side protection in melattur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.192/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha andikkottil kadavu thode side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.192/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha andikkottil kadavu thode side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 67 muthangal varikkode thode side protection in narikkuni grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 67 muthangal varikkode thode side protection in narikkuni grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-perinthalmanna block panchayath - 146/23-parappan pallipadi pandaran palam thodu side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-perinthalmanna block panchayath - 146/23-parappan pallipadi pandaran palam thodu side protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type