Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract On Rigid Pavement From Km 41/800 To Km 82/300 (Ashta Shujalpur Section) Including White Topping From Km 82/300 To Km 85/180 On Nh 752 C (Total Length 43.38 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract On Rigid Pavement From Km 41/800 To Km 82/300 (Ashta Shujalpur Section) Including White Topping From Km 82/300 To Km 85/180 On Nh 752 C (Total Length 43.38 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_857460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SAC/NH/BPL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 19.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashta Shujalpur section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901496 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePbmc work of nh-752c ashta-shujalpur road section from km 41/800 to km 82/300 including white topping from km 82/300 to 85/180 (total length 43.380 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Pbmc work of nh-752c ashta-shujalpur road section from km 41/800 to km 82/300 including white topping from km 82/300 to 85/180 (total length 43.380 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fee plaza at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza on nh-752c for pachore-shujalpur section in the state of mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fee plaza at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza on nh-752c for pachore-shujalpur section in the state of mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis (eq) at patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300 and mirzapur fp for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis (eq) at patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300 and mirzapur fp for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at patariya goyal fee plaza on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at patariya goyal fee plaza on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section and mirzapur fee plaza nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300(existing km 40.860 to km 85.240) and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patariya goyal fp at km 72.500 on nh-752c for shujalpur-ashta section from km 41.800 to km 82.300(existing km 40.860 to km 85.240) and mirzapur fp in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency e-tender for mirzapur fp at km 14.600 on nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section from km 2.700 to km 33.000 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency e-tender for mirzapur fp at km 14.600 on nh-752c for pachore shujalpur section from km 2.700 to km 33.000 in madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type