Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 495/2024 25 Podothuruthi Pallayil Akg Road Balance Portion Concrete
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 495/2024 25 Podothuruthi Pallayil Akg Road Balance Portion Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NLR/MLT/02/19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136146 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 26 /2024 kodimunampu karuvathala road balance portion tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 26 /2024 kodimunampu karuvathala road balance portion tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 422 / 2024 kadamkundu road balance portion re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 422 / 2024 kadamkundu road balance portion re tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 77/ 2024 kottam nss niruvattam vayal road improvement balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 77/ 2024 kottam nss niruvattam vayal road improvement balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 43 / 2024 constructionof drainage balance portion at palathadam kollamveedu drainage
Nileshwaram municipality project no 43 / 2024 constructionof drainage balance portion at palathadam kollamveedu drainage
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 45/ 2024 construction of drainage at chantha moolappali road balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 45/ 2024 construction of drainage at chantha moolappali road balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 441 / 2024 chenamkunnu chathamathu road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 441 / 2024 chenamkunnu chathamathu road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 126/2024-ems nager road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 126/2024-ems nager road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 494/2024-thekkekkunnu chedi company road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 494/2024-thekkekkunnu chedi company road concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no513/ 2024 karutha gate thirikkunnu centre road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type