Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Crusher For Coal Sampling Laboratory
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 07:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CITADEL ENGINEERS PVT LTD | Make : Citadel Model : JAW CRUSHER 250MM Title : JAW CRUSHER 250MM | 26-02-2024 18:38:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ECOMAN | Make : ECOMAN Model : 25 X 14 Title : JAW CRUSHER | 14-02-2024 13:22:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | POPULAR TRADERS | Make : PT Model : PT/MJC-250 Title : MECHANICAL JAW CRUSHER | 23-02-2024 14:19:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S D INSTRUMENTS & EQUIPMENTS | Make : SD Model : JC300 Title : Primary Crusher for Coal Sampling Laboratory | 28-02-2024 08:20:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Science Industries | Make : NA Model : Primary Crusher Title : Primary Crusher | 28-02-2024 09:06:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | TEJAS ENTERPRISES | Make : SKL Minerals Model : SKL-JC-50 Title : Primary Coal Jaw Crusher | 20-02-2024 11:14:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | VEE KAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VEEKAY Model : VK-JC-250 Title : PRIMARY CRUSHER | 25-02-2024 23:15:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD Model : ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. Title : Primary Crusher For Coal Sampling Laboratory | 17-02-2024 14:50:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreRequirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreof your Industry type