Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To O.D.R.120 To Lamanwadi Road Vr 91 In Ch 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/59/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1095549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/59/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 29567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912653 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhendtakali to kherda bk.road vr 148 in ch 0/00 to 3/500 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to to odr 20 to kolteweadi madkyachiwadi to padlyachiwadi road vr 64 in ch 0/00 to 4/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/55/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi road vr 128 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/54/2024-25
Read moreConstructing road and causeway from odr 32 to sindkhed road vr 105 in ch 0/00 to 1/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/tirth/34/24-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to sh-222 near gopatpimpalgaon dhalegaon tapenaon vr-226 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha to khandobawasti to khalapuri road vr 91 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/02/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to dhangarwasti road vr. - 95 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/121/2023-24
Read moreimprovement to mdr 31 to kadamwadi road (vr-75) (ch km 0/00 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/42/2023-24
Read moreimprovement to beleshwar to mulukwadi to masewadi road (vr-104) (ch km 0/00 to 7/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type