Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From Hno 17 1 388/50 To 17 1 388/9 At Lakshmi Nagar Colony Under In 38 Is Sadan Division Of Santosh Nagar,Circle 7,Crz,Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm)rs.17.54 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From Hno 17 1 388/50 To 17 1 388/9 At Lakshmi Nagar Colony Under In 38 Is Sadan Division Of Santosh Nagar,Circle 7,Crz,Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firm)rs.17.54 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 616602 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated:22.07.2025(Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road at h.no. 17-1-473/65/a to h.no.17-1-391/c/37 at krishna nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 12.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no. 17-1-473/65/a to h.no.17-1-391/c/37 at krishna nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 12.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from communityhall to prerna jewel apartments , vinay nagar colony, 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 19.80 lakhs
Laying of cc road from communityhall to prerna jewel apartments , vinay nagar colony, 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 19.80 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road in vani nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road in vani nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreProviding chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in sbh colony near 17-1- 391/1/11 in 38- is sadan santosh nagar, circle7 crz ghmc (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.5.98 lakhs
Providing chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in sbh colony near 17-1- 391/1/11 in 38- is sadan santosh nagar, circle7 crz ghmc (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.5.98 lakhs
Read moreProviding chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in saraswathi nagar colony near in 38- is sadan antosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 4.93 lakhs
Providing chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in saraswathi nagar colony near in 38- is sadan antosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 4.93 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road near durga matha temple at vinay nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3.10 lakhs
Restoration of cc road near durga matha temple at vinay nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road inside the shankeshwar bazar hindu graveyard in singareni colony in 38-i.s. sadan division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.12.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road inside the shankeshwar bazar hindu graveyard in singareni colony in 38-i.s. sadan division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.12.50 lakhs
Read moreProviding painting and grill to renuka yellamma temple at sn reddy nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc in view of bonal festival 2025.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 5.64 lakhs
Providing painting and grill to renuka yellamma temple at sn reddy nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc in view of bonal festival 2025.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs. 5.64 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type