Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Tender For Procurement Of Cloud Service From Meity Empanelled Vendors
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062994 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNICLOUD LABS PRIVATE LIMITED
7618080
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADG ONLINE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 15:38:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CSM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 13:21:38 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CYFUTURE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 11:20:27 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NXTRA DATA LIMITED | 30-10-2023 15:54:47 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | 30-10-2023 14:43:28 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | UNICLOUD LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 15:46:54 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VELOCIS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-10-2023 15:38:02 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNICLOUD LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Tender for Procurement of Cloud Service from Meity Empanelled Vendors | 7618080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VELOCIS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Tender for Procurement of Cloud Service from Meity Empanelled Vendors | 8198992.58 | L2 |
| 3 | NXTRA DATA LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Tender for Procurement of Cloud Service from Meity Empanelled Vendors | 11958327.68 | L3 |
| 4 | CSM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Tender for Procurement of Cloud Service from Meity Empanelled Vendors | 13310400.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Tender for Procurement of Cloud Service from Meity Empanelled Vendors | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 7618080.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type