Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Executive Chair Medium Back,Customized Executive Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4314010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURIAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : DURIAN Model : MMPL/70001/MB/PREMIUM Title : MMPL/70001/MB/PREMIUM | 29-12-2023 15:40:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MERAKI FURNITURE PVT LTD Model : CUSTOM SPECIFICATION Title : CUSTOM SPECIFICATION | 19-12-2023 08:38:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PUSHPAK PRODUCTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PUSHPAK Model : Pushpak CUSTOMIZED EXECUTIVE CHAIR MEDIUM BACK ( Q Title : Pushpak CUSTOMIZED EXECUTIVE CHAIR MEDIUM BACK ( Q3) | 19-12-2023 11:29:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.area 759.87 sqft, mlf rs 12000, emd rs 36000.
Read moreUp gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type