Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cnstruction Of 02 N Os Worker Toilet In Distt Jail At Lakhimpur Khiri
|
| Description |
Cnstruction Of 02 N Os Worker Toilet In Distt Jail At Lakhimpur Khiri
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPRNS_1124454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/UPRNSS/ETENDER/2025-26 DT 07.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur khiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2095442 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no male and 01 no female staff toilet in disst jail at lakhimpur khiri
Construction of 01 no male and 01 no female staff toilet in disst jail at lakhimpur khiri
Read moreConstruction of dormitary (16 capcity) at district jail, lakhimpur khiri
Construction of dormitary (16 capcity) at district jail, lakhimpur khiri
Read moreconstruction of 20 person pre fabricated barrack and toilet for g.r.p. thana lakhimpur distt lakhimpur khiri u.p.
construction of 20 person pre fabricated barrack and toilet for g.r.p. thana lakhimpur distt lakhimpur khiri u.p.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work at i.a. lakhimpur distt. khiri
Annual maintenance of work at i.a. lakhimpur distt. khiri
Read moreTransport work of paddy 2023-24 distt-lakhimpur khiri
Transport work of paddy 2023-24 distt-lakhimpur khiri
Read moreof your Industry type