Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Cross Nalla From Central Park Main Road To Railway Nalla In W No 52 In Prabhag Samiti B In Vvcmc Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Cross Nalla
From Central Park Main Road To Railway Nalla In
W No 52 In Prabhag Samiti B In Vvcmc Area
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_VVCMC_939745_2 |
|
Reference Number |
VVCMC/EE/PWD/T.N.NO.71/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 97940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEAD OFFICE VIRAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreA)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rcc nalla on open natural nalla from near wagholi bhagyashree petrol pump towards sortepada road in w no.56 in prabhag samiti e in vvcmc area
Construction of rcc nalla on open &#x0d natural nalla from near wagholi bhagyashree petrol pump towards sortepada road in w no.56 in prabhag samiti e in &#x0d vvcmc area
Read moreConstruction of rcc pipe gutter from peninsula park to nikhil tower in ward no14 in prabhag samiti a in vvcmc area
Construction of rcc pipe gutter from peninsula park to nikhil tower in ward no14 in prabhag samiti a in vvcmc area
Read moreof your Industry type