Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Bp, 2024 25, Project No 97/25 Meyanathazhe Kayal Mukku Road In Nochad Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PB/03/TENDER/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085122 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-2. 2024-25 perambra lac3828 parambath mukk madathumbhagam road nochad gp perambra bp
Cmlrrp-2. 2024-25 perambra lac3828&#x0d parambath mukk madathumbhagam road&#x0d nochad gp perambra bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no_52_24-puthiyedathumukku palayattuthazha road in nochad grama panchayat-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no. 52_24-puthiyedathumukku palayattuthazha road in nochad grama panchayat-general civil work
Road work
Read moreLrrp-cmlrrp- 2. 2024-25 perambra lac valyakode akooparamba canal road nochad gp perambra bp kozhikode dist-
Lrrp-cmlrrp- 2. 2024-25 perambra lac&#x0d valyakode akooparamba canal road nochad gp&#x0d perambra bp kozhikode dist-
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac 2806 edathumbhagam canalpalam-kottilottu ambalam road nochad gp perambra bp kozhikode dist-lrrp 2806
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac 2806&#x0d edathumbhagam canalpalam-kottilottu&#x0d ambalam road nochad gp perambra bp&#x0d kozhikode dist-lrrp 2806
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac 3345 thekkelath poyilthazhe road nochad gp perambra bp kozhikode dist-lrrp 3345- general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 perambra lac 3345&#x0d thekkelath poyilthazhe road nochad gp&#x0d perambra bp kozhikode dist-lrrp 3345-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2024-25 perambra lac 3850 kaithakkal poilopara road nochad gp perambra bp kozhikode dist-kaithakakl poilopara road(cmlrrp 2)
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2024-25 perambra lac&#x0d 3850 kaithakkal poilopara road nochad gp&#x0d perambra bp kozhikode dist-kaithakakl&#x0d poilopara road(cmlrrp 2)
Read moreof your Industry type