Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚧 Procurement Notice For Komatsu D 155 Dozer Spares 🛠️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, On Behalf Of Rgoc 2, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Spares Specifically For Komatsu D 155 Dozers. 🚜 Bid Submission Deadline: 22/05/2024, 00:00 Hours (Gmt+5:30) This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers With The Capability To Provide High Quality Spares For The Specified Equipment. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Procurement, Komatsu D 155 Dozer Spares, Rgoc 2, It & Electronics Department, Telangana, Government Tender, Heavy Equipment Spares| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Komatsu D 155 Dozers Working At Rgoc 2
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Komatsu D 155 Dozers Working At Rgoc 2
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 513635 |
|
Reference Number |
ER324P0017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreSpares for komatsu dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares for komastu dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Procurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Read moreProcurement of spares required for bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares required for bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a - 5r dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares required for d275a - 5r dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of under carriage related parts for komatsu dozers working at rgoc-i
Procurement of under carriage related parts for komatsu dozers working at rgoc-i
Read moreProcurement of transmission assy for beml make bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of transmission assy for beml make bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of spares for lt make fel working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares for lt make fel working at rgoc-2
Read moreSpares for komatsu dozers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers d-351 and d-349 working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreof your Industry type