Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Head Bolt As Per Clw Drg No.01/4/19/64, Alt 13 Along With Castle Nut M 36 To Is: 2232, P 8.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106475801 |
|
Reference Number |
LF241073 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106475801/viewNitPdf_4717576.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brake head bolt as per clw drg no.01/4/19/64, alt-13 along with castle nut m 36 to is: 2232, p-8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake head bolt & castle nut (1) brake head bolt as per clw drawing no.01/4/19/64 alt-13 or latest, qty/set= 1 no. (2) castle nut m 36 as per is:2232, p-8, qty/set= 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake head bolt & castle nut (1) brake head bolt as per clw drawing no.01/4/19/64 alt-13 or latest, qty/set= 1 no. (2) castle nut m 36 as per is:2232, p-8, qty/set= 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake head bolt & castle nut (1) brake head bolt as per clw drawing no.01/4/19/64 alt-13 or latest, qty/set= 1 no. (2) castle nut m 36 as per is:2232, p-8, qty/set= 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake head bolt & castle nut (1) brake head bolt as per clw drawing no.01/4/19/64 alt-13 or latest, qty/set= 1 no. (2) castle nut m 36 as per is:2232, p-8, qty/set= 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type