Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. Comprehensive Amc And Operation Of Lg Vrv Vrf System Installed In Hsam Board, Head Office Bdg., Sector 6, Panchkula 2025 26
|
| Description |
Pdg. Comprehensive Amc And Operation Of Lg Vrv Vrf System Installed In Hsam Board, Head Office Bdg., Sector 6, Panchkula 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_439033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20251A5A79E0 4A93 472C 9D35 FA32ACCCE721869HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516377 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg vrv vrf system installed in hsam board, head office bdg., sector 6, panchkula 2025-26
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg vrv vrf system installed in hsam board, head office bdg., sector 6, panchkula 2025-26
Read morePdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2026-27)
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2026-27)
Read morePdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2026-27)
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2026-27)
Read morePdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Read morePdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Read morePdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Pdg. comprehensive amc and operation of lg make vrv/vrf system installed at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2024-25).
Read morePdg. comprehensive maintenance and repair of lg make vrv/vrf system at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2023-24)
Pdg. comprehensive maintenance and repair of lg make vrv/vrf system at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2023-24)
Read morePdg. comprehensive maintenance and repair of lg make vrv/vrf system at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2023-24)
Pdg. comprehensive maintenance and repair of lg make vrv/vrf system at hsamb, head office building, sector-6, panchkula (2023-24)
Read morePdg. amc and repair of epbax system aria 300 installed in hsam board head office building sector 6 panchkula 2025-26.
Pdg. amc and repair of epbax system aria 300 installed in hsam board head office building sector 6 panchkula 2025-26.
Read morePdg. amc and repair of epbax system aria 300 installed in hsam board head office building sector 6 panchkula 2025-26.
Pdg. amc and repair of epbax system aria 300 installed in hsam board head office building sector 6 panchkula 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type