Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piston Set Std Maruti Gypsy,Piston Pin With Lock,Piston Ring Set Std,Thruste Washer Set,Timing Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/383846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PISTON SET STD MARUTI GYPSY,PISTON PIN WITH LOCK,PISTON RING SET STD,THRUSTE WASHER SET,TIMING OIL | 279338.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Maa Dayala Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : PISTON SET STD MARUTI GYPSY,PISTON PIN WITH LOCK,PISTON RING SET STD,THRUSTE WASHER SET,TIMING OIL | 280259.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PISTON SET STD MARUTI GYPSY,PISTON PIN WITH LOCK,PISTON RING SET STD,THRUSTE WASHER SET,TIMING OIL | 308663.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PISTON SET STD MARUTI GYPSY,PISTON PIN WITH LOCK,PISTON RING SET STD,THRUSTE WASHER SET,TIMING OIL | 352789.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Piston set std maruti gypsy,piston pin with lock,piston ring set std,thruste washer set,timing oil
Read more
Piston set std maruti gypsy,piston pin with lock,piston ring set std,thruste washer set,timing oil
Read more
Piston set std maruti ertiga,piston pin with lock,piston ring set std,main bearing 0.10,beg end bea
Read more
Cylinder sleeve set std piston,piston std,piston pin,piston pin lock,piston ring set std,big end be
Read more
Piston std maruti gypsy bs iii model 2015 16 valve engine,piston pin maruti gypsy bs iii model 2015
Read more
Piston pin,piston lock pin 0312bm0520n,piston std,piston ring std 01 set 312bm0530n,engine overhaul
Read more
Piston pin,piston lock pin 0312bm0520n,piston std,piston ring std 01 set 312bm0530n,engine overhaul
Read more
Piston set with pin and lock set std,piston ring std,cylinder liner std,engine overhauling kit uppe
Read more
of your Industry type