Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Four Laning Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Section Of Nh 7 (New Nh 30) From Km 397.000 To Km 465.500 (Package Iv) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Of Four Laning Of Rewa Katni Jabalpur Section Of Nh 7 (New Nh 30) From Km 397.000 To Km 465.500 (Package Iv) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_159518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-MP/JBP/2023/ |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Routine maintenance and incident management of four laning of rewa katni jabalpur section of nh 7 new nh30 from km 397000 to km 465500 package iv in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance works of rewa-katni-jabalpur p-2 of nh-30
Routine maintenance works of rewa-katni-jabalpur p-2 of nh-30
Read moreIms for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for odhaki paipkhar at km 262.100 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 in the state of mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency for odhaki paipkhar at km 262.100 for four lane of rewa-katni-jabalpur section of nh-7 in the state of mp
Read morePeriodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
Periodic and routine maintenance and incident management works for 4 laning
 of sa-sargaon-bilaspur of nh-200 section (package-ii and iii) from km 48.580 to km
 126.525 section of raipur-bilaspur in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of nh-4 from nalagampalli to ap/karnataka border from km.172.000 to km.219.687 (47.687 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of nh-4 from nalagampalli to ap/karnataka border from km.172.000 to km.219.687 (47.687 km) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreIncident management on four laning of bareilly-sitapur section of nh-24 from km.262.000 to km. 419.590 in the state of uttar pradesh
Incident management on four laning of bareilly-sitapur section of nh-24 from km.262.000 to km. 419.590 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of four lane jabalpur lakhnadon section of nh 7 from km 465.600 to km 546.425 in the state of madhya pradesh for a period of one 01
Routine maintenance and incident management of four lane jabalpur lakhnadon section of nh 7 from km 465.600 to km 546.425 in the state of madhya pradesh for a period of one 01
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of vijayawada-machilipatnam section of nh-65 from km 0.000 to km 64.611 and eastern side benz circle flyover on nh-16 in the state of ap.
Routine maintenance including incident management (excluding ambulance services) for four laning of vijayawada-machilipatnam section of nh-65 from km 0.000 to km 64.611 and eastern side benz circle flyover on nh-16 in the state of ap.
Read moreof your Industry type