Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Camper,Red Run Way Mat,Foot Mat,Show Flag,White Bed Sheet,Plastic Bucket And Mug,Mirror Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3809015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDER DHWAZ EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2023 09:31:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | mlk innovation | - | 10-08-2023 09:50:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | sri krishna enterprises | - | 10-08-2023 10:26:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDER DHWAZ EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Water Camper,Red Run Way Mat,Foot Mat,Show Flag,White Bed Sheet,Plastic Bucket and Mug,Mirror Glass | 71307.00 | L1 |
| 2 | mlk innovation | Item Categories : Water Camper,Red Run Way Mat,Foot Mat,Show Flag,White Bed Sheet,Plastic Bucket and Mug,Mirror Glass | 85025.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sri krishna enterprises | Item Categories : Water Camper,Red Run Way Mat,Foot Mat,Show Flag,White Bed Sheet,Plastic Bucket and Mug,Mirror Glass | 87350.00 | L3 |