Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Kva Lone Mohalla Ajas 100 Kva Baghat Mohalla Aj As 100 Kva Umer Colony Ajas 250 Kva Substation At Pehlipora Old 250 Kva Main Road Waripora Safapora 400 Kva Old Fire Station Sumbal
|
| Description |
100 Kva Lone Mohalla Ajas 100 Kva Baghat Mohalla Aj As 100 Kva Umer Colony Ajas 250 Kva Substation At Pehlipora Old 250 Kva Main Road Waripora Safapora 400 Kva Old Fire Station Sumbal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_229798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eds-48 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ED Sumbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of latrine bathroom near masjid sharief at dar mohalla pehlipora -a safapora pri 745
Renovation of latrine bathroom near masjid sharief at dar mohalla pehlipora -a safapora pri 745
Read moreInstallation of transformer 100kva at hanji mohalla safapora b under ddc grants 2024-25 district ganderbal
Installation of transformer 100kva at hanji mohalla safapora b under ddc grants 2024-25 district ganderbal
Read moreReplacement of level 1 100kva transformer at shah mohalla lilumpatu by level 2 100kva transformer and shifting of old level 1 100kva transformer tantary mohalla dohama under district capex budjet (pri) 2024-25
Replacement of level 1 100kva transformer at shah mohalla lilumpatu by level 2 100kva transformer and shifting of old level 1 100kva transformer tantary mohalla dohama under district capex budjet (pri) 2024-25
Read morePddss2526100208-r m of distribution substation at (1. 63kva soin sadnar, 2. 250kva dar mohalla jalsheeri,3. 250kva lower gingle near jamia masjid umar,4. 250kva gulnar park old town, 5. 250kva lone mohalla jalsheeri,6. 100kva kalantra , 7. 100kv
Pddss2526100208-r m of distribution substation at (1. 63kva soin sadnar, 2. 250kva dar mohalla jalsheeri,3. 250kva lower gingle near jamia masjid umar,4. 250kva gulnar park old town, 5. 250kva lone mohalla jalsheeri,6. 100kva kalantra , 7. 100kv
Read moreof your Industry type