Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bhajania Of Mohammadganj To Haidernagar Via Kolhua, Bardiha, Pansa, Adhori And Ranideva Road
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bhajania Of Mohammadganj To Haidernagar Via Kolhua, Bardiha, Pansa, Adhori And Ranideva Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_73742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/ RCD/Daltonganj/2023-24/682 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 66.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman , e-Procurement Cell, Room No, 330A , 3rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Reconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road under crif in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road under crif in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road (under crif) in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed lap detailed resettlement and rehabilitation proposal and detailed forest di proposal for reconstruction of road from pansa to haidernagar road (under crif) in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type