Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metallic Frame For Structure,Composite Material For Partition,5 Mm Black Tinted Glass,Aluminium Fra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4777100 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 04:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW INDIA TRADING CO. | - | 24-03-2024 21:56:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ONE STOP TRADERS | - | 25-03-2024 00:24:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJAN TRADERS | - | 24-03-2024 22:32:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW INDIA TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Metallic frame for structure,Composite material for partition,5 mm black tinted glass,Aluminium fra | 157789.20 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Metallic frame for structure,Composite material for partition,5 mm black tinted glass,Aluminium fra | 163490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ONE STOP TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Metallic frame for structure,Composite material for partition,5 mm black tinted glass,Aluminium fra | 172144.00 | L3 |
Aluminium partition,black tinted glass for dust proof,acp sheet for aluminium partition,rubber bidd
Read more
Alluminium partition,acp sheet,black tinted glass 5mm,alluminium door frame with glass 3x7,pvc pane
Read more
Bus aluminium window frame in all respect with tinted toughened glass.
Bus aluminium window frame in all respect with tinted toughened glass.
Read moreAluminium partition frame work area,aluminium partition frame work ar.,aluminium partition frame wr
Read more
Aluminium composite partition
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium partition,aluminium partition with acp sheet,aluminium partition with aluminium composite
Read more
Laminated full height storage -bag rack,laminated partition,laminated door with glass,aluminium fra
Read more
Aluminium plates,wooden computer table,glass for partition,table glass,aluminium door frame,install
Read more
of your Industry type