Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Copier Paper A4,Photo Copier Paper Fs,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3916044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASCENT BIZ | - | 18-09-2023 01:34:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASPIRE IMPEX | - | 16-09-2023 13:23:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ATIVEER INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-09-2023 15:55:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 13-09-2023 10:14:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DMJ IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 10:46:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | High Mound Enterprise | - | 14-09-2023 14:28:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 15-09-2023 11:09:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 09:30:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | PROMISING TRAVEL AND MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 03:01:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | S.S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 15:15:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | TAYAL SONS | - | 14-09-2023 18:50:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAYAL SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 114285.80 | L1 |
| 2 | S.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 138575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASCENT BIZ | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 141946.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASPIRE IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 142129.00 | L4 |
| 5 | High Mound Enterprise | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 143000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 150210.00 | L6 |
| 7 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 154304.64 | L7 |
| 8 | PROMISING TRAVEL AND MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 161183.00 | L8 |
| 9 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 210673.00 | L9 |
| 10 | DMJ IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 281720.00 | L10 |
| 11 | ATIVEER INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Copier paper A4,Photo Copier paper FS,Add Gel Pen Blue,Add Gel Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Green,Add | 294857.00 | L11 |