Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upper Primary Science Kit (By Samagra Shiksha Assam)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Gaurav Kumar Jaiswal
Department:
Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA | 10-12-2024 13:39:05 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIVYA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : SMW-SCMTKIT | 10-12-2024 13:12:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Maa Enterprises | Make : NA Model : SMW-SCMTKIT | 10-12-2024 12:15:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MAA VAISHNO DEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : JLAB Model : JL-102-Kit -1001 | 16-12-2024 07:32:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | MAASHANTI ENGINEERING AND CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA | 16-12-2024 07:30:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | SHANTI ENTERPRISES | Make : JLAB Model : JL-102-Kit -1001 | 16-12-2024 07:26:03 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type