Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandan Road At Digras Ka To Raholi Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandan Road At Digras Ka To Raholi Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1200489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/55/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2078532 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Construction of pandan road at digras ka to raholi road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement of sh 214 raholi bk deulgaon rama warud gawali road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of sh 214 raholi bk deulgaon rama warud gawali road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of chichpatra to warandali pandan road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. digras
Supply material for the work construction of chichpatra to warandali pandan road in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. digras
Read moreof your Industry type