Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slack Adjuster Assembly (Upper) To Rdso Drg. No. Skvl
189 Alt 1 And Skvl 190 Alt 1
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106728213 |
|
Reference Number |
19252728 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106728213/viewNitPdf_5005859.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2025
Expired 318 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) & skvl-190 (alt-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) & skvl-190 (alt-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) or latest & skvl-190 (alt-1) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified slack adjuster assembly complete upper as per rdso drg. nos. skvl-189 (alt-1) or latest & skvl-190 (alt-1) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our br [slack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for our br [slack adjuster assly (upper) for our brake gear assly to rdso drg.no.rdso/ skvl 189 & 190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlack adjuster assly (upper) for wag7 locos specification :- rdso drg.no.- skvl- 190 alt.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type