Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 289/23 24 Pala Municipality 289/23 24 Additional Amount To Maintenance Of Various Colonies In Pala Municipality General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 289/23 24 Pala Municipality 289/23 24 Additional Amount To Maintenance Of Various Colonies In Pala Municipality General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/8523/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1748 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1067889 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-369/23-24 pala municipality-kaanattupara drinking water scheme -general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 263 24 200 22 23 maintenance of colonies supplementary estimate general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 263 24 200 22 23 maintenance of colonies supplementary estimate general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 170 23 24 front office renovation pala municipality general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/ pala municipality 166/23-24 ward 2-panamattom road construction -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2023-24/ pala municipality 166/23-24 ward 2-panamattom road&#x0d construction -general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-277/23-24 pala municipality - mundaaankal pulimalakunnu drinking water project supplimentary estimate-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 289/23-24-additional facility for mcf building-
Additional facility for mcf building-
Read moreAnnual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-352/23-24 pala municipality-nellipuzha road&#x0d rennovation ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pala municipality project no s0165/24-maintenance of premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan- pala municipality project&#x0d no s0165/24-maintenance of&#x0d premetric hostel-general electrical work-retender
Read moreof your Industry type