Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter 40 Kva,Oil Filter Small 40 Kva,Turbo Charger Kit And Repairing,Turbo Charger Kit Assy Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amar Traders(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air filter 40 KVA,Oil filter small 40 KVA,Turbo charger kit and repairing,Turbo charger kit assy re | 159860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARIHANT ARMY AND GENERAL STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air filter 40 KVA,Oil filter small 40 KVA,Turbo charger kit and repairing,Turbo charger kit assy re | 167025.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | D L ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air filter 40 KVA,Oil filter small 40 KVA,Turbo charger kit and repairing,Turbo charger kit assy re | 170031.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Air filter 40 kva,oil filter small 40 kva,turbo charger kit and repairing,turbo charger kit assy re
Read more
Turbo super charger lub oil filter kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter turbo charger lube oil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter turbo charger lube oil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter turbo charger lube oil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter 19 kva,fan belt 19 kva,turbo charger 19 kva,fuel filter 19 kva,oil filter 25 kva,fan bel
Read more
Oil sending unit,oil filter,air cleaner,fuel filter,turbo charger,turbo charger,water pump assy,oil
Read more
Assy oil filter,wiper blade front,assy turbo charger,assy kit lined shoe rear,air filter element,re
Read more
Filter turbo charger lube oil spin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type