Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Km 6/0 11/530 Of Mudigedu Gulladurthy Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Km 6/0 11/530 Of Mudigedu Gulladurthy Road In Nandyal District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 819470 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.03(7)/AEE1/KNL/2025-26, dated:24.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3957 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 6/0 - 11/540 of mudigedu to ulladurthy road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 6/0 - 11/540 of mudigedu to gulladurthy road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from 5/0 -6/8 11/0 - 12/9 of itikyala - ummayipalli road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from 5/0 -6/8 11/0 - 12/9 of itikyala - ummayipalli road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from 7/0 -11/0 of itikyala - ummayipalli road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from 7/0 -11/0 of itikyala - ummayipalli road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from km.0/0 - 2/6 of akumalla - vasanthapuram road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from km.0/0 - 2/6 of akumalla - vasanthapuram road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from km 0/0 - 4/6 of kalugotla - w.kothapalli road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from km 0/0 - 4/6 of kalugotla - w.kothapalli road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 2/5 of kj road to brj road via gulladurthy road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 0/0 - 2/5 of kj road to brj road via gulladurthy road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to the road from km 0/0 to 6/0 of cementnagar- ramatheertham road in nandyal district.
Improvements to the road from km 0/0 to 6/0 of cementnagar- ramatheertham road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from 3/2-6/0 of perusomula-peddaventhurla road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from 3/2-6/0 of perusomula-peddaventhurla road in nandyal district
Read moreof your Industry type