Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh 34 To Mister Sk House At Ikrol Xiii. Activity Id No. 89001581
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh 34 To Mister Sk House At Ikrol Xiii. Activity Id No. 89001581
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710333_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/MSD/ NGP/15 Th. C.F.C./Tied/Untied/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556797 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from sukhur sk house to tenu sk house via kajem sk house to nh-34 at ikrol sansad no. ix under nabagram gp.id-67446884
Construction of pcc road from sukhur sk house to tenu sk house via kajem sk house to nh-34 at ikrol sansad no. ix under nabagram gp.id-67446884
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mustakim sk house to sanikul sk house via rohit sk house to akter sk house at ikrol under nabagram gp.
Construction of pcc road from mustakim sk house to sanikul sk house via rohit sk house to akter sk house at ikrol under nabagram gp.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Construction of pcc road from binay ghosh house to biswanath house at rampur at sansad - xiii, activity id - 89945519
Read moreConst of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road.from nh 34 to biswajeet biswas house at sitgram purba. activity code 113439738
Construction of pcc road.from nh 34 to biswajeet biswas house at sitgram purba. activity code 113439738
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jadu sk house to fajai sk house at bodhsa village under sansad no-vi, activity id- 89373734
Construction of pcc road from jadu sk house to fajai sk house at bodhsa village under sansad no-vi, activity id- 89373734
Read moreConstruction of pcc road alamgir sk house to joti sk house at sandhyajal(xiii) under budhigram gp
Construction of pcc road alamgir sk house to joti sk house at sandhyajal(xiii) under budhigram gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kador sk house to tasem sk at shilgram sansad no. xiii under nabagram gp. activity id no. 69867258
Construction of pucca drain from kador sk house to tasem sk at shilgram sansad no. xiii under nabagram gp. activity id no. 69867258
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bankber new pond morrum road to sk najim house (activity id 114135474)
Construction of pcc road from bankber new pond morrum road to sk najim house (activity id 114135474)
Read morePathway from nh 34 to aslam sk house via mahammad chengis khan house to oahid sk
Construction of cement concrete pathway from nh 34 to aslam sk house via mahammad chengis khan house to oahid sk house at paschamini purba under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore panchayat samity aap no 84 2025-26 activity id 109610583 &#x0d 15thfc
Read moreof your Industry type