Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6283/2023 Providing 300 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Connections At Myllai Balaiji Nagar 3rd Block 1st Cross Street In Div 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6283/2023 Providing 300 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Connections At Myllai Balaiji Nagar 3rd Block 1st Cross Street In Div 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_368939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/6283/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3469/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 2nd block back side in div - 188, u - 42, z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3469/2023 providing 300 mm dia hume pipe connections at myllai balaiji nagar 2nd block back side in div - 188, u - 42, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3115/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 3rd block 1st main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3115/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 3rd block 1st main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4885/2023 attending patch works at krishna nagar main road, vishal nagar, myllai balaji nagar 1st block, myllai balaji nagar 2nd block, myllai balaji ngar 3rd block, myllai balaji nagar 4th block and various streets in dn-188 u-42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4885/2023 attending patch works at krishna nagar main road, vishal nagar, myllai balaji nagar 1st block, myllai balaji nagar 2nd block, myllai balaji ngar 3rd block, myllai balaji nagar 4th block and various streets in dn-188 u-42 z14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4693/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st main road, myllai balaji nagar 1st block 2nd main road, myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st street in div.188, unit-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4693/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st main road, myllai balaji nagar 1st block 2nd main road, myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st street in div.188, unit-42, z-14 &#x0d (councillor fund)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3116/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 2nd block 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3116/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 2nd block 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3122/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 4th block 2nd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3122/2025 improvements works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 4th block 2nd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3114/2025 improvement works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3114/2025 improvement works for play field at myllai balaji nagar 1st block 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-24/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-24/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-25/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street part in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-25/2023 restoration of metro water cmwssbroad cut portion at kuberan nagar extn.3rd street part in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-20/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ram nagar 3rd main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-20/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at ram nagar 3rd main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type