Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Machined Plates For Side Bearer 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Wearing Plate Finish Machined For Side Bearer As Per Indian Railways Drawing Number T 0 5 648, Color Code 2 Alternate. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Machined Plates, Side Bearer, Indian Railways, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Hubli, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Wearing Plate Finish Machined For Side Bearer To Icf Drg.No.T 0 5 648, Col 2 Alt M/18.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106307469
Reference
Number
L3241092
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307469/viewNitPdf_4526625.pdf

Start Date April 02, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 08/04/2024

Expired 877 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.