Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Threading Set Of Applitec Make Consists Of: A) 01 No. Holder, 760 20 B) 20 Nos. Insert, 764 10. Ti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3939664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | engitech enterprises | Make : APPLITEC Model : (3939664) 1 THREADING SET OF APPLITEC Title : (3939664) 1 THREADING SET OF APPLITEC | 24-09-2023 19:55:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APPLITEC Model : 760-20 Title : ITEM NOMENCLATURE: THREADING SET OF APPLITEC MAKE CONSISTS OF: A) 01 NO. HOLDER, 760- 20 B) 20 NOS. | 24-09-2023 18:58:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ISCAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ISCAR Model : 760- 20,764-10 TIAIN Title : DGTR 20B-1.5D25SH, DGN 1002J IC1010 | 25-09-2023 18:51:25 | N/A | Evaluated |