Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
255 B 8508020,4730 000898,5365 001599,2530 002539,Cvd F 4730300,Cvd X1915315
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4091223
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 16, 2023 15:52
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AANYA ASSOCIATES - 23-10-2023 11:46:40 MSE Evaluated
2 DULUMAL & SONS - 25-10-2023 20:27:25 N/A Evaluated
3 GAGAN ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 15:46:57 MSE Evaluated
4 Goyal Sales Corp - 23-10-2023 11:57:27 MSE Evaluated
5 ISHA ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 21:30:06 MSE Evaluated
6 KANHIYALAL & BROS. - 25-10-2023 20:31:54 N/A Evaluated
7 NIRMAL AGENCY - 25-10-2023 20:21:53 N/A Evaluated
8 Shree Shyam Industries - 24-10-2023 12:54:34 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise