Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Te501530600 Adaptor,Te451410400 Connector,Te451427100 Cap Nut M12 X1.25,Te451427200 Cap Nut M16 X1.5,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6098799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-04-2025 14:48:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S MICRO ENGINEERS | - | 02-04-2025 18:02:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | P&P DYNAMICS | - | 08-04-2025 12:05:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PERFECTT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 08-04-2025 13:39:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SANIYA TOOLS | - | 07-04-2025 12:42:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SOFT X | - | 07-04-2025 11:39:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | sonali engineering enterprise | - | 07-04-2025 11:01:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUNRISE TOOLING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-04-2025 14:16:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VEE PEE INDUSTRIES | - | 07-04-2025 16:59:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | WINTECH ENGINEERS | - | 08-04-2025 13:58:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
Te501530600 adaptor,te451410400 connector,te451427100 cap nut m12x1.25,te451427200 cap nut m16x1.5,
Read more
Union nut m16x1.5 (hw-370.03) -- as per drg. 41150122012 rev. 01 with matl. as per drg.,adaptor dn1
Read more
Otdr,otdr sc connector with all dedicated port,connector dust cap,charger adaptor,patch cord sm,alc
Read more
4730 000914 m913602 connector 5 8,nk002121 nut mounting booster with bolt,m 800450 air tank adaptor
Read more
Connector holder (52),wh hatch cap (52),fixing arm (52),tube (52),fairing (52),ring (52),wh adaptor
Read more
Connector holder (52),wh hatch cap (52),fixing arm (52),tube (52),fairing (52),ring (52),wh adaptor
Read more
Straight connector with nut (g-union) 12l (m18x1.5) x10l (m16x1.5) no.-gr12/10l71 suitable for automatic/manual fire/smoke detection cum suppression system installed in power car. similar to sanrok part - 2ed-245-1867
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStraight connector with nut (g-union) 12l (m18x1.5) x10l (m16x1.5) no.-gr12/10l71 suitable for automatic/manual fire/smoke detection cum suppression system installed in power car. similar to sanrok part - 2ed-245-1867
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStraight connector with nut (g-union) 12l (m18x1.5) x10l (m16x1.5) no.-gr12/10l71 suitable for automatic/manual fire/smoke detection cum suppression system as per rdso specification no. rdso/2013/cg-06 (rev-2) amdt-1. similar to sanrok part - 2ed245-1867 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type