Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet M226 Dw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S UMA ENTERPRISES
95998
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M TRADERS | Make : HP LASER Model : HP Laserjet M226DW Title : HP Laserjet M226DW PRINTER | 17-02-2024 00:34:04 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | C B ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Laserjet M226DW Model : HP Laserjet M226DW Title : HP Laserjet M226DW | 09-02-2024 19:21:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Laserjet M226DW Model : HP Laserjet M226DW Title : HP Laserjet M226DW | 09-02-2024 19:38:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Laserjet M226DW Model : HP Laserjet M226DW Title : HP Laserjet M226DW | 09-02-2024 19:04:04 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet M226DW | 95998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet M226DW | 96000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C B ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet M226DW | 100000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Laserjet M226DW | HP Laserjet M226DW | HP Laserjet M226DW | 2 | ₹ 95998.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreMultifunction printer hp laserjet m226dw,pen drive 32gb,wired keyboard mouse acer or equivalent,rev
Read more
Hp pro tower 400 g9 pci desktop pc,hp laserjet pro mfp m226dw printer,ups microtek,key board hp,mou
Read more
Hp laser jet mfp m226dw teflon,pressure roller-m226dw,hp laser pro-m10ya teflon,pressure roller-m10
Read more
of your Industry type