Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuses Assy,Key Board And Mouse Wireless,Dvd Writer,Pressure Roller,Teflon Roller,Printer Gear Assy,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT | - | 10-12-2023 22:04:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 09-12-2023 15:33:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KUSH INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-12-2023 15:13:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | prabhjottradingcompany | - | 10-12-2023 22:17:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 22:24:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT(MII) | Item Categories : Fuses Assy,Key Board and Mouse Wireless,DVD Writer,Pressure Roller,Teflon Roller,Printer Gear Assy, | 18400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | prabhjottradingcompany (MII) | Item Categories : Fuses Assy,Key Board and Mouse Wireless,DVD Writer,Pressure Roller,Teflon Roller,Printer Gear Assy, | 19440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Fuses Assy,Key Board and Mouse Wireless,DVD Writer,Pressure Roller,Teflon Roller,Printer Gear Assy, | 20200.00 | L3 |