Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59/23 24 Sahodaran Road Naveekaranam W 19
|
| Description |
59/23 24 Sahodaran Road Naveekaranam W 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584190_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/ 1/ AE/ PPM |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
Read more66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
Read more66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
Read moreP no-59/24, kundottippadi vcb road naveekaranam, s-valavu kanjiramkundu kiliyamakkiparambu road naveekaranam, murumuruppanppara cheriparambu road naveekaranam in w/9
P no-59/24, kundottippadi vcb road naveekaranam, s-valavu kanjiramkundu kiliyamakkiparambu road naveekaranam, murumuruppanppara cheriparambu road naveekaranam in w/9
Read moreof your Industry type